Top
Deelnemerslijst
1 . Klaas de Groot Burgum
2 . Joukje de Groot Burgum
3 . Wieke Zondervan Groningen
4 . Gerben Keizer Nunspeet
5 . Froukje Keizer-Algra Nunspeet
6 . Kees Heijnen Geldrop
7 . Piet Bil St. Annaparochie
8 . Riny Bil-Wiersma St. Annaparochie
9 . Gerben Brolsma Emmeloord
10 . Tine Brolsma-Santhuizen Emmeloord
11 . Tinus Snijder St. Annaparochie
12 . Henny Polstra Wateringen
13 . Johannes Dijkstra St. Annaparochie
14 . Hanny Dijkstra-de Vries St. Annaparochie
15 . Sjoerdtje Bijkerk-Anema Lelystad
16 . Jan Bijkerk Lelystad
17 . Lieuwe Anema St. Annaparochie
18 . Pietsje Anema St. Annaparochie
19 . Herant Polstra-Sinnema Oude Bildtzijl
20 . Henk Polstra Oude Bildtzijl
21 . Sieneke Machiela-v Dijk Dokkum
22 . Tine Winkel Scharnegoutum
23 . Monique Wijffels Oude Bildtzijl
24 . Sytse Keizer Oude Bildtzijl
25 . Grietje Toering Oude Bildtzijl
26 . Henk Toering Oude Bildtzijl
27 . Nel Torensma Oude Bildtzijl
28 . Boyen Zondervan Oude Bildtzijl
29 . Nynke Zijlstra-v.Wieren Oude Bildtzijl
30 . Jouke Zijlstra Oude Bildtzijl
31 . Tine Zijlstra-Jeltema Oude Bildtzijl
32 . Kees Zijlstra Oude Bildtzijl
33 . Janny Bergsma-Dijkstra Tjalleberd
34 . Gerrit Bergsma Tjalleberd
35 . Renske Heeres Budel-Dorplein
36 . Hans Heeres Budel-Dorplein
37 . Piet Koning St. Annaparochie
38 . Jetty Visser Westerbork
39 . Tineke Koning St. Annaparochie
40 . Tine Wiersma-Koelmans Elst
41 . Jehannes Regnerus Drachten
42 . Anna Regnerus-Jansen Klomp Drachten
43 . Margaret Frankema-Visser St. Annaparochie
44 . Anne Visser Koudum
XL-dorpsreünie 2018
Bijgewerkt tot: 13-6-2018
XL-dorpsreünie 2018
45 . Adrie de Jong Holwerd
46 . Hannie de Vries-Jippes Stiens
47 . Henk de Vries Stiens
48 . Willy Steen-v Noord St. Annaparochie
49 . Rinske v/d Meij-de Groot Oude Bildtzijl
50 . Ytzen v/d Meij Oude Bildtzijl
51 . Ida van der Zee Nij Altoena
52 . Griet Bergsma Oude Bildtzijl
53 . Jan Bergsma Oude Bildtzijl
54 . Harmke Delfstra-Bergsma Oude Bildtzijl
55 . Cor Tjepkema Drachten
56 . Miranda Kampstra-Muiser Drachten
57 . Jan Snijder Schilde (België)
58 . Gerrit Tjepkema Dronten
59 . Tine Wiersma-v/d Zee St. Annaparochie
60 . Sybren Tjepkema Lochem
61 . Wikje Hofman-Koelmans Hallum
62 . Ali Bronger St. Annaparochie
63 . Jeppe Bronger St. Annaparochie
64 . Nel Boersma-Dijkstra Heerhugowaard
65 . Folkert Boersma Heerhugowaard
66 . Sieger Polstra Oude Bildtzijl
67 . Tine Binnema-Dijkstra Minnertsga
68 . Fokje Zwart Twijzelerheide
69 . Ytzen Pieter v/d Werff St. Annaparochie
70 . Gelske K v/d Werff-de Jong St. Annaparochie
71 . Wijmer Snijder Stiens
72 . Tine Snijder Stiens
73 . Benno Snijder Stiens
74 . Tine Koehoorn Apeldoorn
75 . Rommy Westerhof-Smits Grou
76 . Anna van ’t Blik-Bosma Oude Bildtzijl
77 . Karlus van ’t Blik Oude Bildtzijl
78 . Joukje Tjepkema Aldeboarn
79 . Willy Tjepkema Franeker
80 . Douwe v/d Zee St. Annaparochie
81 . Gerrit Goudriaan Heerenveen
82 . Sierk Ter Horst Groningen
83 . Jellie ter Horst-Wiersma Groningen
84 . Antsy Hogenhuis St. Annaparochie
85 . Tanja Tensen Leeuwarden
86 . Jan Siderius Amsterdam
87 . Jaap Koelmans Oude Bildtzijl
88 . Bertus Dijkstra Oude Bildtzijl
Bijgewerkt tot: 13-6-2018
XL-dorpsreünie 2018
89 . Joukje Rodenhuis Oude Bildtzijl
90 . Reitse Polstra Prince Edward Island Canada
91 . Anneke Polstra Prince Edward Island Canada
92 . Jan v/d Meij Oude Bildtzijl
93 . Janny v/d Meij-de Vries Oude Bildtzijl
94 . Jan de Vries Hurdegaryp
95 . Ankie de Vries-Ter Horst Hurdegaryp
96 . Tim Miguel Scalongne Leeuwarden
97 . Æde de Jong Leeuwarden
98 . Tony de Jong-Ruijg Leeuwarden
99 . Tjikkie Elzinga-de Vries Blokzijl
100 . Griet Kammenga Ternaard
101 . Johannes de Vries Marrum
102 . Hiltje Polstra Oude Bildtzijl
103 . Taeke Polstra Oude Bildtzijl
104 . Gerben Snijder Hallum
105 . Maaike Snijder Hallum
106 . Wiebe Tjepkema Canada
107 . Lena Tjepkema Canada
108 . Rode v/d Woude Britsum
109 . Hennie Delfstra Oude Bildtzijl
110 . Aagje Naber-Krol Swifterbant
111 . Jelly Dijkstra-Keizer Leeuwarden
112 . Minne Dijkstra Leeuwarden
113 . Tineke Bergsma Oude Bildtzijl
114 . Klaas de Vries Oude Bildtzijl
115 . Tettsje de Vries Oude Bildtzijl
116 . Aafke Keizer-Zijlstra Sint Annaparochie
117 . Eppie Lousma Oosterwolde
118 . Siety Lousma-Terpstra Oosterwolde
119 . Jan v Noord Oude Bildtzijl
120 . Douwelina v Noord-Luimstra Oude Bildtzijl
121 . Jan de Vries Hallum
122 . Hinke de Vries Hallum
123 . Tinus Krol Sint Annaparochie
124 . Robert de Jong Oude Bildtzijl
125 . Simone de Jong Oude Bildtzijl
126 . Adri Zijlstra Hoevelaken
127 . Anneke Zijlstra Heerenveen
128 . Stienke Bosma-Zijlstra Sint Annaparochie
129 . Willem Miedema Oude Bildtzijl
130 . Hiske Miedema-Helder Oude Bildtzijl
131 . Sjoke v/d Heide-Bruinsma Hijum
132 . Akke Verhoeven-Krol Holten
Bijgewerkt tot: 13-6-2018
XL-dorpsreünie 2018
133 . Gabe Bruinsma Franeker
134 . Martha de Boer-v Slooten Stiens
135 . Dirk Koehoorn Witmarsum
136 . Jan Sipma Zuidhorn
137 . Lolke Sipma Engwierum
138 . Janke Jansen Leeuwarden
139 . Sjoerdtje Huizenga-Jansen Leeuwarden
140 . Jan Bruinsma Haulerwijk
141 . Baukje Bruinsma Haulerwijk
142 . Jan Schaaf Oude Bildtzijl
143 . Fokie Wiersma Sint Annaparochie
144 . Sijke Delfstra-Wassenaar Oude Bildtzijl
145 . Sibe v/d Meulen Oude Bildtzijl
146 . Anne v/d Meer Sint Annaparochie
147 . Alie Hoekstra Sint Annaparochie
148 . Bouk Bosma Dedemsvaart
149 . Aagje Stienstra Oude Bildtzijl
150 . Dieuwke Zijlstra Hoogeveen
151 . Hepke Taekema Hoogeveen
152 . Sip Stienstra Oude Bildtzijl
153 . Jannie v/d Wal Sneek
154 . Alie Anema-Noordenbos Dronten
155 . Sikke Bruinsma Vrouwenparochie
156 . Cecilia Faber-Koehoorn Oude Bildtzijl
157 . Gré Van Slooten Zwolle
158 . Meile Snijder Stiens
159 . Riemke Delfstra-Streekstra Sint Annaparochie
160 . Sas Streekstra Oude Bildtzijl
161 . Dirk Streekstra Groningen
162 . Griet de Jong-Streekstra Grou
163 . Harry de Jong Grou
164 . Wieb Tjepkema Sint Annaparochie
165 . Wimmie Tjepkema-Runia Sint Annaparochie
166 . Han Jansen Klomp Midwolda
167 . Ineke Jansen Klomp Midwolda
168 . Sjoerd Bruinsma Wieringerwerf
169 . Jelle Zittema Hallum
170 . Wietske Wagenaar-Zittema Hallum
171 . Cees Bergsma Oude Bildtzijl
172 . Liesbeth Bergsma Oude Bildtzijl
173 . Janny Helder Harkema
174 . Dirk Zeilmaker Harlingen
175 . Seaske Zeilmaker-v/d Rol Harlingen
176 . Rein Regnerus Oude Bildtzijl
Bijgewerkt tot: 13-6-2018
XL-dorpsreünie 2018
177 . Irene Regnerus-de Vries Oude Bildtzijl
178 . Rob ter Horst Surhuisterveen
179 . Teddy ter Horst-Helder Surhuisterveen
180 . Alie Schaaf Düsseldorf
181 . Wytze Smits Oude Bildtzijl
182 . Ankie Koster-Helder Bitgum
183 . Tea Koning Bitgumole
184 . Oane de Groot Ophemert
185 . Annie de Groot-Keizer Ophemert
186 . Klaske Wagenaar-Smits Hallum
187 . Sjoukje Krottje Sint Jacobiparochie
188 . Tine de Vries Franeker
189 . Johannes van der Meer Franeker
190 . Sieger Rodenhuis Leeuwarden
191 . Geertje Kingma Leeuwarden
192 . Ruurd van Slooten Oude Bildtzijl
193 . Dicky v/d Veer-Snijder Hoevelaken
194 . Tineke Hoogland Akkrum
195 . Nynke Bierma Menaldum
196 . Sanne Verhoef Oude Bildtzijl
197 . Kees T. Zijlstra Oude Bildtzijl
198 . Ankie Keizer-v Noord Menaldum
199 . Tamme de Groot Sint Jacobiparochie
200 . Tea de Groot Sint Jacobiparochie
201 . Theo Kootwijk Oude Bildtzijl
202 . Wijke Kootwijk Oude Bildtzijl
203 . Rinus v Komen Oude Bildtzijl
204 . Betty v Komen v/d Zee Oude Bildtzijl
205 . Hans Leroy Wolvega
206 . Zus Leroy-Wijmenga Wolvega
207 . Piet Boersma Sint Annaparochie
208 . Janny Wiersma-Bruinsma Sint Annaparochie
209 . IJsbrandt v Slooten Dongjum
210 . Henk Polstra Hallum
211 . Johan Sytema Menaam
212 . Klaas v/d Meer Oude Bildtzijl
213 . Boukje v/d Meer-Dijkstra Oude Bildtzijl
214 . Willem Halma Lethbridge. (Alberta Canada)
215 . Jelle Talsma Oude Bildtzijl
216 . Anne van de Lune Leeuwarden
217 . Aafke Glazema Oude Bildtzijl
218 . Hessel Bierma Stiens
219 . Paulus van de Lune Dokkum
220 . Willie Tadema-v/d Lune Dokkum
Bijgewerkt tot: 13-6-2018
XL-dorpsreünie 2018
221 . Pier Post Bovenkarspel
222 . Wies Koehoorn-de Vries Drachten
223 . Wiep Koehoorn Feinsum
224 . Flo (Halma) Sytsma Calgary, Alberta, Canada
225 . Alie Boosman-Post Harlingen
226 . Hennie v Schoonhoven Oude Bildtzijl
227 . Sytze Dijkstra Hoogkarspel
228 . Tsjikke Dijkstra-Meijer Hoogkarspel
229 . Thijs Polstra Amsterdam
230 . Harm Andriessen Marsum
231 . Hessel Smits Oude Bildtzijl
232 . Willem Riemersma Feanwâlden
233 . Gerrit Bosma Nieuwe Niedorp
234 . Hillie Jippes Enschede
235 . Renny Polstra Welsrijp
236 . Eppie de Vries Oude Bildtzijl
237 . Tietie de Vries Oude Bildtzijl
238 . Tjerk Ykema Sexbierum
239 . Jaring de Vries Apeldoorn
240 . Jannie de Vries - Post Apeldoorn
241 . Klaas Dijkstra Bitgum
242 . Klaske Stapert Bitgum
243 . René Kramer Leeuwarden
244 . Tjeerd Polstra Oude Bildtzijl
245 . Sippy Dekker-Bruinsma West-Terschelling
246 . Johannes Tjepkema Hallum
247 . Eeke de Haan-van der Woude Sint Annaparochie
248 . Saapke Bijlsma-van der Woude Sint Annaparochie
249 . Jan Hoogland Sint Annaparochie
250 . Janke v/d Molen-Weiland Hoornsterzwaag
251 . Hendrik Weiland Cornjum
252 . Wies ten Ten have Oude Bildtzijl